ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 5 Beds3.5 Baths2,512 SqFtExclusive ListingActive
$475,000
- 4 Beds2.5 Baths2,668 SqFt1/39 39Exclusive ListingPrice Dropped by $5K
$429,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1/38 38Exclusive ListingActive
$298,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$491,000
$474,000
3.6%5930 Double Birch, Douglasville, GA 30135
Listed by Foundation Real Estate Services, LLC.

$395,000
$389,000
1.5%4260 Laurel Glen CT, Douglasville, GA 30135
Listed by Heritage Oaks Realty, LLC

$301,000
$295,000
2.0%17 W Ridge DR SE, Cartersville, GA 30121
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Northwest, LLC.

$299,000
$295,000
1.4%504 MIRANDA WAY, Temple, GA 30179
Listed by Foundation Real Estate Services, LLC.

$293,000
$299,900
2.3%4601 LINDSEY DR, Powder Springs, GA 30127
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty Heritage Oaks

$285,000
$283,500
0.5%1445 Springleaf CIR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
Listed by Foundation Real Estate Services, LLC.

$280,000
$280,000
1784 BUCHANAN HWY, Dallas, GA 30157
Listed by Foundation Real Estate Services, LLC.

$280,000
$285,000
1.8%95 Brookspine ST, Villa Rica, GA 30180
Listed by Humphries & King Realty, LLC.

$263,000
$265,000
0.8%7 Adelene WAY, Dallas, GA 30157
Listed by Foundation Real Estate Services, LLC.

$260,000
$260,000
280 Wesley Chapel RD, Villa Rica, GA 30180
Listed by Foundation Real Estate Services, LLC.

$242,000
$249,000
2.8%115 Don Rich DR, Carrollton, GA 30117
Listed by Priority Realty Group, LLC.

$230,000
$250,000
8.0%6892 AUTUMN HILLS DR, Douglasville, GA 30135
Listed by Heritage Oaks Realty, LLC

$185,000
$174,900
5.8%387 Amy BLVD, Temple, GA 30179
Listed by RE/MAX Advantage

$176,000
$174,000
1.1%6820 S Lakewood TER, Douglasville, GA 30135
Listed by Foundation Real Estate Services, LLC.

$110,000
$147,500
25.4%1784 Buchanan HWY, Dallas, GA 30157
Listed by Maximum One Realty Greater ATL.

See Less